Coronavirus full data

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDead 
China81386712923255
Worldwide223625227199737
Italy5357860724825
United States26766176341
Spain2549621251381
Germany2236423984
Iran2061076351566
France144591760562
Korea88972909104
Switzerland6113356
United Kingdom506793145
Netherlands36310136
Belgium2815167
Austria264997
Norway215007
Sweden1746020
Canada1330719
Denmark1326013
Portugal1280012
Malaysia11831148
Japan105521536
Australia1051247
Czech Republic 99560
Turkey947021
Brazil904018
Israel883150
Ireland78503
Pakistan73033
Diamond Princess7125518
Luxembourg67008
Chile53701
Poland536135
Greece530198
Finland52111
Qatar481270
Iceland47300
Indonesia4502038
Singapore4321402
Thailand411441
Saudi Arabia392160
Ecuador36705
Slovenia34101
Peru31825
India315235
Romania308250
Bahrain3061251
Russia306161
Estonia30600
Egypt294398
Philippines2621319
Panama24503
South Africa24010
Lebanon23084
Iraq2145017
Mexico20312
Slovakia17801
Kuwait176270
Serbia17101
Armenia16010
Argentina15813
Colombia15800
United Arab Emirates153382
Algeria1391215
Uruguay13520
Bulgaria12702
Latvia12400
Costa rica11702
San Marino10927
Hungary10374
Croatia10251
Jordan9910
Morocco9623
Vietnam94170
Andorra8810
Brunei8320
Lithuania8300
Moldova8011
Sri Lanka7710
Cyprus7500
Albania7001
Belarus6930
North Macedonia6700
new Zealand 6700
Bosnia and Herzegovina6400
Tunisia6000
Palestine59170
Senegal5650
Kazakhstan5400
Oman52130
Cambodia4710
Georgia4710
Ukraine4703
Azerbaijan44101
Venezuela4200
Uzbekistan4100
Malta3800
Dominica3402
Burkina Faso3301
Cameroon2720
Honduras2400
Afghanistan2400
Bangladesh2432
Democratic Republic of the Congo2301
Nigeria2200
Paraguay2201
Cuba2101
Ghana2101
Monaco1800
Rwanda1700
Guatemala1701
Togo1610
Martinique150
Jamaica1501
French Guiana1501
Puerto Rico1400
Mauritius1401
Ivory Coast1410
Maldives1300
Bolivia1100
Montenegro1000
Ethiopia900
Liechtenstein700
Kenya700
Mongolia600
Tanzania600
Equatorial Guinea600
Kyrgyzstan600
Guyana501
Seychelles401
Gabon301
Central African Republic 300
Saint martin200
Namibia200
Liberia200
Barbados200
Zambia200
Mauritania200
Benin200
Suriname200
Haiti200
Guinea200
Nepal100
Bhutan100
Gibraltar100
Saint Barthélemy100
Vatican100
Guernsey Island100
Antigua and Barbuda100
Swaziland100
Republic of Congo100
Bahamas100
Trinidad and Tobago100
Somalia100
Libya100
Gambia100
Sudan101
Djibouti100
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 100
Liberia100
Mayotte100
Fiji100
El Salvador 100
Republic of the Niger100
Cape verde100
100